F

Highest Run Partnerships

Wicket Grade Runs Batters Extras Round Opposition Date
2nd F 410 Johnee Cuthbertson 292
Grant Bloomer 106
12 14 Emerald 25/02/2017
1st F 392 Grant Bloomer 123
Johnee Cuthbertson 256
13 7 Pakenham 18/11/2016
1st F 299 Paul Humphrey 57
Johnee Cuthbertson 228
14 7 Officer 01/01/0001
3rd E 276 David Rowe 148
Matthew Dalton 100
28 11 Beaconsfield 01/01/0001
4th E 241 Peter Brown 105
Jason Edwards 110
26 4 Gembrook 13/12/1997
2nd E 239 Mark Elliott 102
Robert Strang 125
12 6 Beaconsfield 25/11/2006
3rd A 230 Noel Betreen 119
Brett Whittingham 105
6 6 Clyde 01/01/0001
5th E 222 Steve Marshall 89
David Muir 111
22 5 Devon Meadows 14/11/1992
1st D 220 Darren Smith 86
Phil Cassidy 101
33 11 Cockatoo 01/01/0001
5th D 219 Mark Di Pilla 44
Johnee Cuthbertson 163
12 2 Gembrook 29/10/2003
1st D 217 Phil Cassidy 108
Andrew Syddall 88
21 8 Pakenham Upper 18/01/1997
2nd D 215 Trevor Bodde 143
Matthew Dalton 63
9 6 Rythdale 01/01/0001
5th D 215 Phil Cassidy 102
David Rowe 93
20 11 Pakenham Upper 01/01/0001
3rd D 198 Brett Armitage 83
Robert Wilson 85
30 14 Catani 01/01/0001
3rd D 197 Shaun Peebles 88
Michael Cook 96
13 3 Catani 31/10/1987
6th A 187 Brett Armitage 101
Clayton Riddle 78
8 8 Koo Wee Rup 20/01/2007
5th D 185 Gavin Roscoe 121
Andrew McMannis 51
12 1 Cockatoo 11/10/1997
2nd E 181 Mark Di Pilla 38
Johnee Cuthbertson 138
5 9 Officer 01/01/0001
8th E 180 Wil Bodsworth 108
Russell Dunne 53
19 4 Cardinia 16/11/2002
1st District 178 Matthew Grayson 75
Chris Smith 86
17 14 Emerald 25/02/2012
4th D 172 Darren Rowlinson 53
David Knox 93
26 7 Nar Nar Goon 01/01/0001
1st D 169 Mark Di Pilla 85
Heath Gibson 61
23 4 Pakenham Upper 16/11/2002
2nd D 169 Brett Armitage 90
Grant Millis 68
11 3 Nar Nar Goon 18/10/2015
1st E 168 Brett Armitage 94
Robert Wilson 65
9 12 Gembrook 01/01/0001
6th C 165 Mark Elliott 98
Chad McKie 49
18 6 Catani 14/12/1996
2nd A 165 Lester Betreen 64
Brett Armitage 70
31 5 Officer 01/01/0001
4th E 162 Michael McCalman 116
Craig Robertson 32
14 10 Beaconsfield 01/01/0001
1st C 161 Michael Cook 71
John Hattam 55
35 11 Upper Beaconsfield 10/03/1990
2nd D 160 Shane Dalton 63
Mark Di Pilla 91
6 8 Officer 15/01/2005
1st A 160 Brett Armitage 96
Lester Betreen 63
1 11 Officer 01/01/0001
1st G *157 Gerard Healy 51
Dush Wijebandara 65
41 11 Lyndhurst Vikings 24/01/2015
4th E 156 Craig Robertson 60
Daniel McCalman 78
18 4 Tooradin 17/11/2007
1st E 156 Brett Armitage 98
Paul Humphrey 38
20 4 Officer 12/11/2016
3rd A 155 Greg Marra 103
Grant Bloomer 42
10 4 Upper Beaconsfield 14/11/1998
2nd E 154 Jim Mamone 70
Jason Henderson 60
24 6 Koo Wee Rup 12/12/1998
5th E 154 Dion Olszewski 49
Wayne Bruce 98
7 1 Koo Wee Rup 01/01/0001
1st D 153 Johnee Cuthbertson 116
Johnathon Quierous 27
10 6 Pakenham Upper 13/12/2003
2nd F 150 Paul Humphrey 46
Dion Olszewski 84
20 11 Beaconsfield 21/01/2012